| TPR. B. G. KATZING /528/ | 260052870 | 38.20984 | -93.37145 | 02/05/2026 | 9:55PM | BENTON | MO-83 SOUTH OF LONE STAR RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 CHEVROLET CRUZE | MODERATE | TOWED BY TOLLIVERS | ADULT | MALE | 28 | UNKNOWN | WARSAW,MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 28 | MODERATE | UNKNOWN | WARSAW,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY WARSAW LINCOLN AMBULANCE TO GOLDEN VALLEY MEMORIAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A FENCE BEFORE COMING TO REST.