| TPR C.L. PARK (880) | 260052630 | 0 | 0 | 02/05/2026 | 6:20PM | PULASKI | MO-17 AT LONGVIEW RD NORTH OF WAYNESVILLE | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 FORD F150 | TOTAL | ANYBODY TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 68 | YES | WAYNESVILLE, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 68 | MINOR | YES | WAYNESVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH IN ROLLA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.