| TPR. ERIK LEEK #842 | 260052443 | 36.869793 | -93.892829 | 02/05/2026 | 4:20PM | BARRY | MO BB, APPROXIMATELY 3 MILES S OF MONETT | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WHITE 2016 INFINITY | TOTAL | TOWED BY SCHRADERS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 58 | YES | MONETT | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 58 | MINOR | YES | MONETT | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO COX MONETT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD CAUSING IT TO GO AIRBORNE COMING TO REST OVERTURNED IN THE DITCH.