| TPR B.N. HUNSICKER (716) | 260052405 | 38.2465738 | -92.594911 | 02/05/2026 | 4:10PM | MILLER | EASTBOUND US 54 AT ALLEN ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 MERCURY MARINER | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY CHAMPIONS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 55 | YES | JEFFERSON CITY, MO | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 55 | MINOR | YES | JEFFERSON CITY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LAKE OZARK AMBULANCE TO ST MARYS - JEFFERSON CITY, MO |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 LOST CONTROL AND VEHICLE 1 BEGAN TO SKID AND THEN OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR J.C. SIMPSON (523).