Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. J.L. SENTMAN (1298) 260052278 37.457796 -92.100392 02/05/2026 3:05PM TEXAS SUCCESS ROAD -- ONE MILE NORTH OF SUCCESS G
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2013 GMC TERRAIN MODERATE DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE ADULT FEMALE 47 YES SUCCESS, MO ALLSTATE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 47 MINOR YES SUCCESS, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO TEXAS COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPTIAL

Misc. Information

OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 TRAVELED OFF OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND IMPACTED A LARGE ROCK