Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. I. SMITH (226) ASSISTED BY TPR. B. HUNSICKER (716) 260051151 0 0 02/04/2026 11:49PM CAMDEN WEST CROSS FOX TRAIL SOUTH OF HAWKS LANDING F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2017 CADILLAC XT5 MODERATE SECURED ROADSIDE ADULT FEMALE 35 YES CAMDENTON, MO PROGRESSIVE NORTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 35 SERIOUS YES CAMDENTON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.