| TPR M K WILSON #651 | 260051083 | 36.77416 | -94.4204 | 02/04/2026 | 10:14PM | NEWTON | INTERSTATE 49 ONE MILE SOUTH OF NEOSHO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 HONDA PILOT | TOTAL | RONS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 45 | YES | OMAHA, NE | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 45 | SERIOUS | YES | OMAHA, NE | DRIVER | BY EMS TO MERCY, JOPLIN |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, ACROSS THE MEDIAN AND OPPOSITE LANES OF TRAFFIC AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY CPL T R MORRIS #874.