| TPR C.B. TOWNSEND (1450) | 260050974 | 0 | 0 | 02/04/2026 | 8:05PM | DENT | HIGHWAY H - 5 MILES WEST OF SALEM | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2001 SUBARU LEGACY | TOTAL | AMERICAN TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | YES | ROLLA, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | ROLLA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO SALEM MEMORIAL DISTRICT HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. DRIVER 1 OVERCORRECTED AND VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED.