| CPL D.W. HENLEY /727/ | 260049600 | 37.1883333 | -93.478555 | 02/04/2026 | 7:50AM | GREENE | MO-N SOUTH OF I-44, 7.75 MILES WEST OF SPRINGFIELD | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 FORD FUSION | TOTAL | TOWED BY MISSOURI ROADSIDE RESCUE AND RECOVERY | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | EVERTON, MO | GEICO | EAST |
| 2 | 2025 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 43 | YES | BRADLEYVILLE, MO | SHELTER | SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | EVERTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO COX SOUTH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO STOP AT STOP SIGN AND PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY TPR J. COLLLINS /551/