Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL K. D. MALAY (1253) 260049139 0 0 02/03/2026 6:00PM PULASKI HIGHWAY 28 NORTH OF ST. ROBERT I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2019 TOYOTA CAMRY EXTENSIVE TOWED BY ANYBODY TOWING ADULT MALE 25 YES ST. ROBERT, MO GEICO WESTBOUND
1 2010 CHEVROLET IMPALA EXTENSIVE TOWED BY JACK'S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 76 YES DIXON, MO PROGRESSIVE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 76 MINOR YES DIXON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO FORT LEONARD WOOD HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 CROSSED OVER THE CENTER LINE, STRIKING VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY TPR C. L. PARK (880).