| CPL M.A. EBELING (209) | 260048606 | 38.199204 | -92.904291 | 02/03/2026 | 1:25PM | MORGAN | BLUFF DRIVE SOUTH OF CAMDEN LANE | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 TOYOTA RAV 4 | TOTAL | TOWED BY GARBER DIESEL | ADULT | MALE | 85 | YES | GRAVOIS MILLS, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 85 | MINOR | YES | GRAVOIS MILLS, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY LAKEWEST AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 SUFFERED A MEDICAL EMERGENCY THAT CAUSED VEHICLE 1 TO TRAVEL OFF OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND STRIKE A TREE.