| CPL. J. S. HUSKEY (1265) | 260045715 | 0 | 0 | 02/01/2026 | 2:29PM | FRANKLIN | ROUTE NN AT TINY RIDGE WAY | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 TOYOTA COROLLA | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TO JOHN'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 53 | YES | PACIFIC, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 53 | MINOR | YES | PACIFIC, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY MERAMEC AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A SIGN, AND MAILBOXES.