Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL T BAKER #138 260045269 38.144021 -93.72154 02/01/2026 7:50AM ST. CLAIR ON MISSOURI 13 IN LOWRY CITY D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2014 FORD EDGE TOTAL TOWED BY BRAYS TOWING OF OSCEOLA ADULT FEMALE 23 YES SPRINGFIELD, MO PROGRESSIVE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 23 SERIOUS YES SPRINGFIELD, MO DRIVER TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD, MO

Misc. Information

#1 RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, BECAME AIRBORNE AND OVERTURNED MULTIPLE TIMES