| CPL FULLER #537 | 260045239 | 0 | 0 | 02/01/2026 | 7:26AM | CHARITON | MO 11 2 MILES NORTH OF MENDON | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 CHEVROLET MALIBU | TOTAL | TOWED BY FREEDOM TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 24 | YES | UNIONVILLE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 3 | MINOR | YES | UNIONVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY CHARITON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PERSHING MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 24 | MINOR | YES | UNIONVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY CHARITON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PERSHING MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED, STRUCK A CULVERT, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CHARITON COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE, CHARITON COUNTY AMBULANCE, AND CHARITON COUNTY FIRST RESPONDERS.