| TPR. D. J. BITTICK (393) | 260045155 | 0 | 0 | 02/01/2026 | 2:00AM | ST. LOUIS | NORTHBOUND INTERSTATE 170 NORTH OF PAGE AVENUE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 FORD ESCAPE | MODERATE | LEFT AT SCENE IN GRASS MEDIAN | ADULT | FEMALE | 29 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 29 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY COMMUNITY FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELLING NORTHBOUND ON INTERSTATE 170, TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND OVERTURNED, STRIKING THE CABLE MEDIAN BARRIER.