| CPL. D. E. ROGERS (574) | 260042411 | 0 | 0 | 01/30/2026 | 8:32AM | HOWELL | SOUTHBOUND HIGHWAY 63 AT COUNTY ROAD 1310 | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 WESTERN STAR | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY MIDWAY TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 36 | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 36 | MODERATE | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO OZARKS HEALTHCARE BY WILLOW SPRINGS AMBULANCE. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS SOUTHBOUND ON HIGHWAY 63. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.