| TPR D. J. MAUPIN #1369 | 260041515 | 37.0835277 | -94.436333 | 01/29/2026 | 2:20PM | JASPER | MO 66 ONE MILE EAST OF DUEQUESNE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2002 FORD MUSTANG | TOTAL | SCHRADERS WRECKER | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | YES | JOPLIN, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTH |
| 2 | 2007 BUICK LUCERNE | TOTAL | CHUCKS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 40 | YES | JOPLIN, MO | SHELTER | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | MINOR | YES | JOPLIN, MO | DRIVER | FREEMAN HOSPITAL, JOPLIN, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEH 2. VEH 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD. VEH 2 RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD.