| CPL. K. D. RONEY (1433) | 260041259 | 0 | 0 | 01/29/2026 | 11:40AM | ST. FRANCOIS | WORTHAM ROAD, EAST OF STILLMAN ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNKNOWN ENDURO MOTORCYCLE | MINOR | LEFT THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | UNK | YES | UNKNOWN, UNKNOWN | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 64 | MINOR | EXEMPT | BONNE TERRE, MO | PEDESTRIAN | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER - BONNE TERRE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 STRUCK PEDESTRIAN 1, WHO WAS OUTSIDE OF A TOW TRUCK. VEHICLE 1 LEFT THE SCENE. ASSISTED BY TPR. T. E. MCVEIGH (628)