| TPR. J. MORRISON #1401 | 260040946 | 37.127477 | -93.175071 | 01/29/2026 | 8:27AM | GREENE | FARM ROAD 174, 1.2 MILES WEST OF ROGERSVILLE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 CHEVROLET SUBURBAN | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY HENRYS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 31 | NO | CONWAY,MO | UNKNONWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 31 | MINOR | NO | CONWAY,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED VIA EMS TO MERCY IN SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A SIGN AND A TREE.