| CPL. D. A. NORTON (364) | 260040637 | 0 | 0 | 01/28/2026 | 9:58PM | ST. LOUIS | INTERSTATE 55 NORTHBOUND AT UNION ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 HONDA ODYSSEY | MODERATE | TOWED TO/BY MINERS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 25 | NO | ARNOLD, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 25 | MINOR | NO | ARNOLD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AFFTON FIRE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 FELL ASLEEP. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRIKING AN EMBANKMENT.