| TPR. D. L. HOLLIDAY (4470 | 260040413 | 0 | 0 | 01/28/2026 | 6:25PM | BOONE | US 40 WESTBOUND WEST OF ROCHEPORT GRAVEL ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2001 FORD EXPLORER SPORT TRAC | MODERATE | TOWED BY I-70 TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 44 | YES | COLUMBIA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 44 | MINOR | YES | COLUMBIA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.