| TPR S. J. WALDEN #875 | 260040273 | 36.8481305 | -94.315963 | 01/28/2026 | 5:00PM | NEWTON | NORWAY ROAD ONE MILE EAST OF NEOSHO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 FORD F150 | TOTAL | METRO TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | NO | NEOSHO, MO | UNKNOWN | WEST |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MODERATE | NO | NEOSHO, MO | DRIVER | MERCY HOSPITAL, JOPLIN, MO |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MINOR | NO | NEOSHO, MO | OCCUPANT | FREEMAN HOSPITAL, NEOSHO, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 BEGAIN SLIDING ON ICE, RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK A TREE.