| TPR BILLINGS 244 | 260039245 | 0 | 0 | 01/28/2026 | 4:50AM | RALLS | US 61 AT KINGSVILLE LANE IN NEW LONDON | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2002 FORD F-250 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 27 | YES | NEW LONDON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2003 FORD F-150 | TOTAL | TOWED BY HEARTLAND | ADULT | MALE | 38 | NO | HANNIBAL, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 38 | SERIOUS | NO | HANNIBAL, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY RALLS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 02 FAILED TO YIELD TO VEHICLE 01, AND VEHICLE 01 WAS STRUCK IN THE REAR. ASSISTED BY RALLS COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE, RALLS COUNTY AMBULANCE, RALLS COUNTY FIRE DEPARTMENT, AND LIFE FLIGHT 3.