Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TROOPER B.GREGORY (228) 260038083 0 0 01/27/2026 7:30AM WARREN MO-94 EAST OF ROUTE B C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2025 RAM 1500 MINOR TOWED BY/TO HARVEY'S TOWING ADULT MALE 20 YES HARRISBURG, MISSOURI STATE FARM EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 20 MINOR YES HARRISBURG, MISSOURI DRIVER TAKEN TO HERMANN AREA DISTRCIT HOSPITAL BY HERMANN AMBULANCE DISTRICT

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING EASTBOUND ON MO-94. DRIVER 1 LOST CONTROL OF THE VEHICLE ON THE SNOW COVERED ROAD AND TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY.