| TPR KELLER #370 | 260038015 | 0 | 0 | 01/27/2026 | 4:00AM | SULLIVAN | HWY M .5 MILES WEST OF POLLOCK | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1999 JEEP WRANGLER | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY DOYLES TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 55 | NO | POLLOCK, MO | SHELTER INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 55 | MODERATE | NO | POLLOCK, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE AUTO TO NORTHEAST REGIONAL HOSPITAL - KIRKSVILLE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 BEGAN TO SLIDE AND RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED AND OVERTURNED COMING TO REST ON ITS TOP. ASSISTED BY SULLIVAN COUNTY SHERIFFS DEPARTMENT.