| TPR S. A. SWINK (246) | 260037778 | 37.00248 | -91.406932 | 01/26/2026 | 5:00PM | SHANNON | OLD HWY 60 JUST EAST OF STATE ROUTE E | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2001 GMS YUKON | MODERATE | SARTIN'S TOWING AT OWNER'S REQUEST | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | WINONA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 30 | MINOR | NO | WINONA,MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO MERCY ST FRANCIS HOSPITAL IN MOUNTAIN VIEW, MO |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 SLID ON ICE, CAUSING DRIVER 1 TO LOSE CONTROL. VEHICLE 1 LEFT THE ROADWAY, COLLIDING WITH A TREE.