| TPR. K. L. GIBSON (1330) | 260037202 | 0 | 0 | 01/26/2026 | 7:10AM | FRANKLIN | EASTBOUND I-44 AT 258.4 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 TOYOTA TACOMA | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY JOHNS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 64 | YES | STEELEVILLE, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 64 | MINOR | YES | STEELEVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO SSM HEALTH - ST. CLARE HOSPITAL BY MERAMEC EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 SLID OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A ROCK BLUFF.