| TPR. B. T. GREGORY (228) | 260037170 | 0 | 0 | 01/26/2026 | 6:40AM | WARREN | MO-47 / MORNING STAR LANE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 DODGE AVENGER | MODERATE | TOWED TO/BY PRIME TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | YES | WARRENTON, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 31 | MINOR | YES | WARRENTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO SSM HEALTH - ST. JOSEPH HOSPITAL LAKE ST. LOUIS BY WARREN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | MINOR | YES | WARRENTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO SSM HEALTH - ST. JOSEPH HOSPITAL LAKE ST. LOUIS BY WARREN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY CPL. C. M. BISHOP (202).