Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR K. L. FRANCOM (541) 260037127 0 0 01/26/2026 8:46AM MARIES HIGHWAY 133 & COUNTY ROAD 224 I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2004 FORD RANGER TOTAL TOWED BY PLAZA TOWING ADULT MALE 20 YES DIXON, MO UNKNOWN SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 20 MODERATE YES DIXON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MARIES OSAGE AMBULANCE TO ST. MARYS

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED, ASSISTED BY TPR B.D. WHETSEL (644).