| CPL. M. L. RICE (796) | 260037084 | 0 | 0 | 01/25/2026 | 11:46PM | CAMDEN | CAROL ROAD WEST OF GINGER ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 TOYOTA 4RUNNER | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY HI TECH TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 33 | NO | LAKE OZARK, MO | UNKNOWN | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 33 | SERIOUS | NO | LAKE OZARK, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY LAKE OZARK FIRE |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE, TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, SIDE SWIPED A UTILITY POLE AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY SGT. T. C. FICK (787)