| TPR. J.M. TANNER (565) | 260036761 | 0 | 0 | 01/25/2026 | 1:44PM | CALDWELL | NORTH MAIN STREET S OF EAST 6TH STREET IN BRAYMER | H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 TOYOTA CAMRY | MINOR | TOWED BY/TO TATES TOWING OF BRAYMER | ADULT | FEMALE | 73 | YES | BRAYMER, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 73 | MINOR | YES | BRAYMER, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LIVINGSTON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO CAMERON REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH1 WAS NORTHBOUND ON MAIN STREET IN BRAYMER. VEH1 TRAVELED OFF THE WEST SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A CONCRETE BARRIER, STRUCK THE GROUND NEAR A PRIVATE DRIVEWAY, COMING TO REST ON THE PRIVATE DRIVEWAY ON ITS WHEELS FACING NORTH. ASSISTED BY CALDWELL COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.