| CPL C R BLACKMON /218/ | 260036716 | 38.6814945 | -93.562461 | 01/25/2026 | 12:40PM | JOHNSON | ROUTE D AT MO-23 | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 CHEVROLET BLAZER | EXTENSIVE | TIP TOP TOW | ADULT | FEMALE | 60 | YES | KNOB NOSTER, MO | SHELTER | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2009 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | MINOR | TOP TOP TOW | ADULT | MALE | 64 | YES | KNOB NOSTER, MO | USAA | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 64 | MINOR | YES | KNOB NOSTER, MO | DRIVER | WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 SLID INTO THE INTERSECTION AND STRUCK THE SIDE OF VEHICLE 2.