| TPR T. A. KNEUPER (805) | 260036250 | 0 | 0 | 01/24/2026 | 2:23PM | PHELPS | I-44 EASTBOUND 199.2 MILE MARKER | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 FREIGHTLINER CASCADIA | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY RON DISHMAN TOWINGS | ADULT | MALE | 66 | YES | RAYNE, LOUISIANA | TRANSPORT RISK SOLUTIONS | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 66 | MINOR | YES | RAYNE, LOUISIANA | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ST JAMES AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | UNK | MINOR | NO | UNKNOWN | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY ST JAMES AMBULANCE TO PHELP HEALTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, DRIVER OVERCORRECTED, AND OVERTURNED.