Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. H. HAMPTON (450) 260036165 0 0 01/24/2026 10:40PM COLE MO 17 NORTH OF NORTH STREET F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1993 FORD RANGER TOTAL SECURED ROADSIDE ADULT MALE 20 NO IBERIA, MO PROGRESSIVE NORTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 20 MINOR NO IBERIA, MO DRIVER REFUSED TREATMENT

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRIKING SMALL TREES, AND A FENCE. THE VEHICLE CAME TO REST OFF THE ROADWAY FACING WEST.