| LT BEHRENS #80 | 260035955 | 0 | 0 | 01/24/2026 | 4:25PM | MARION | US-61 2 MILES SOUTH OF HANNIBAL | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2026 KIA K4 | TOTAL | TOWED BY ROBERTS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 30 | YES | MANCHESTER, MO | SELF INSURED | NORTH BOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 30 | MODERATE | YES | MANCHESTER, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MARION COUNTY AMBULANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 LOST CONTROL RAN OFF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASISTED BY RALLS COUNTY SHERIFF DEPARTMENT, HANNIBAL RUAL FIRE DEPARTMENT, AND NEW LONDON FIRE DEPARTMENT.