| CPL N STEVENS (575) | 260035729 | 0 | 0 | 01/24/2026 | 11:15AM | JEFFERSON | MO-30 AT DILLON RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 VOLKSWAGEN TOUAREG | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | YES | FENTON, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | WEST |
| 2 | 2011 HYUNDAI SANTA FE | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 42 | YES | HIGH RIDGE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTH |
| 3 | 2004 DODGE RAM 1500 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 62 | YES | HIGH RIDGE, MO | STATE FARM | NORTH |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | HIGH RIDGE, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN TO SSM HEALTH ST CLARE HOSPITAL BY NORTH JEFFERSON COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING WESTBOUND ON MO-30. VEHICLE'S 2 AND 3 WERE STATIONARY AT THE TRAFFIC SIGNAL ON DILLON RD. VEHICLE 1 ATTEMPTED TO TURN ONTO DILLON RD STRIKING THE LEFT SIDE OF VEHICLE 2 AND THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 3.