| MSGT J CAMPBELL (325) | 260035651 | 0 | 0 | 01/24/2026 | 9:28AM | ST. LOUIS | I-55 RAMP TO I-270 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 HONDA CIVIC | TOTAL | TOWED BY MINERS | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | YES | ST. CHARLES, MO | STATE FARM | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | MINOR | YES | ST. CHARLES, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY MEHLVILLE EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 LOST CONTROL, TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND STRUCK THE CONCRETE BARRIER.