| TPR. K. R. GODDARD #573 | 260035119 | 36.763572 | -93.222889 | 01/23/2026 | 6:25PM | TANEY | US 65 3.5 MILES NORTH OF BRANSON, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | SCHRADER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 38 | NO | FORSYTH, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 38 | MODERATE | NO | FORSYTH, MO | DRIVER | COX SOUTH HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
VEH 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, IMPACTED A ROCK BLUFF AND OVERTURNED. DRIVER 1 WAS EJECTED FROM VEH 1