| CPL. J.L. WHITE #1202 | 260034907 | 37.76465 | -93.559936 | 01/23/2026 | 3:25PM | POLK | HWY. 13, 2 MILES SOUTH OF HUMANSVILLE, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 RAM 1500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY A & J TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 80 | NO | BOLIVAR, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 80 | MINOR | NO | BOLIVAR, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO CITIZENS MEMORIAL HOSPITAL IN BOLIVAR, MO VIA AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF OF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A ROAD SIGN, CROSSED THE SOUTHBOUND LANES, AND STRUCK A FENCE.