Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. P.B. MARTIN (901) 260034796 0 0 01/23/2026 2:00PM FRANKLIN ROUTE N AT ENCHANTED MIRROR WAY C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2025 WESTERN STAR DUMP TRUCK TOTAL TAAKEN BY/TO VOGELGESANG TOWING ADULT MALE 57 YES WASHINGTON, MO BITCO GENERAL SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 57 MODERATE YES WASHINGTON, MO DRIVER MERAMEC AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF THE WEST SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.