| MSGT A SHIBLEY (1408) | 260034272 | 0 | 0 | 01/23/2026 | 7:51AM | ST. FRANCOIS | US-67 AT HILDEBRECHT RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT | TOTAL | TOWED BY BOYD'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 20 | YES | FARMINGTON, MO | GEICO | NORTH |
| 2 | 2020 GMC TERRAIN | MODERATE | TOWED BY BOYD'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 64 | YES | FARMINGTON, MO | GEICO | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | MINOR | YES | FARMINGTON, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER FARMINGTON BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 FAILED TO YIELD AND ATTEMPTED TO CROSS US-67. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE SIDE OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY CPL K RONEY (1433)