| TPR K L FRANCOM (541) | 260034089 | 0 | 0 | 01/22/2026 | 11:00PM | PULASKI | BAKERSVILLE RD 4 MILES NORTH OF CROCKER | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1995 NISSAN KING CAB | MODERATE | TOWED BY GENE'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 46 | YES | CROCKER, MO | GEICO | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 59 | SERIOUS | YES | CROCKER, MO | OCCUPANT | FLOWN BY MERCY LIFE FLIGHT TO MERCY SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRIKING A FENCE AND THEN A POST. ASSISTED BY MSGT J J MCDONALD (693)