| CPL TAPPENDORF #1255 | 260033566 | 0 | 0 | 01/22/2026 | 3:55PM | MARION | COUNTY ROAD 412 AT LINDSAY ROAD WEST OF HANNIBAL | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | MODERATE | TOWED BY SCOTT'S MINOR COLLISION | ADULT | MALE | 19 | YES | HANNIBAL, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2014 CHRSYLER 200 | MODERATE | TOWED BY SCOTT'S MINOR COLLISION | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | YES | HANNIBAL, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | MINOR | YES | HANNIBAL, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 65 | MINOR | UNKNOWN | HANNIBAL, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MARION COUNTY AMBULANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 ATTEMPTED TO MAKE LEFT TURN IN FRONT OF VEHICLE 02. ASSISTED BY MARION COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT AND HANNIBAL RURAL FIRE DEPARTMENT.