| CPL J. W. CHOATE #164 | 260033526 | 36.71548 | -93.13249 | 01/22/2026 | 3:36PM | TANEY | MO 176 ONE MILE NORTH OF FORSYTH | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1999 FORD F150 | TOTAL | JIM'S AUTOBODY | ADULT | MALE | 43 | NO | ROCKAWAY BEACH, MO | NONE | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 49 | MINOR | NO | FORSYTH, MO | OCCUPANT | COX HOSPITAL, BRANSON, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 SLIPPED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD, STRUCK A DITCH AND OVERTURNED.