| TPR, P. MARTIN (901) | 260033519 | 0 | 0 | 01/22/2026 | 3:30PM | FRANKLIN | MO-N AT FINNEY ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2002 NISSAN SL2 | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO VOGELGESANGS | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | RICHWOODS, MO | THE GENERAL | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | RICHWOODS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERAMEC AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 DROVE OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A UTILITY POLE. ASSISTED BY FRANKLIN COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.