Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. K. D. RONEY (1433) 260033089 0 0 01/22/2026 10:15AM ST. FRANCOIS ARNOLDI ROAD WEST OF E STREET C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2010 HONDA CR-V EXTENSIVE TOWED TO/BY BOYD TOWING ADULT FEMALE 47 YES PARK HILLS, MO NONE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 47 MODERATE YES PARK HILLS, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER - FARMINGTON

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A UTILITY POLE.