| TPR. M. T. MCCOY (878) | 260032612 | 0 | 0 | 01/22/2026 | 6:50AM | JEFFERSON | EASTBOUND MISSOURI 30 WEST OF LITTLE BRENNAN ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2019 CHEVROLET CRUZE | TOTAL | TOWED TO AND BY HIGH RIDGE TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 31 | YES | CEDAR HILL, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2023 CHEVORLET SILVERADO | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO AND BY HIGH RIDGE AUTO | ADULT | MALE | 45 | YES | CEDAR HILL, MO | SENECA INSURANCE COMPANY | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2025 TOYOTA TACOMA | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 47 | YES | DITTMER, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 3 | ADULT | FEMALE | 31 | MINOR | YES | CEDAR HILL, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
ALL VEHICLES WERE TRAVELING EASTBOUND ON MISSOURI 30. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE THREE STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE TWO; CAUSING VEHICLE TWO TO STRIKE THE REAR OF VEHICLE ONE.