| TPR C.A. CLINTON (502) | 260032349 | 0 | 0 | 01/26/2026 | 4:45PM | PHELPS | I-44 WESTBOUND MILE MARKER 189 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 KIA SEDONA | TOTAL | TOWED BY PRIVATE PARTY | ADULT | FEMALE | 28 | YES | ROLLA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | UNKNOWN | - | UNKNOWN | ADULT | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | N/A | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 28 | MINOR | YES | ROLLA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PHELPS HEALTH EMS TO PHELPS HEALTH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 2 SIDE SWIPED VEHICLE 1, CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO TRAVEL OFF THE ROADWAY INTO THE MEDIAN.