| TPR A K HUGHSTON (527) | 260031434 | 0 | 0 | 01/21/2026 | 5:30AM | OREGON | MO-T 5 MILES NORTH OF THOMASVILLE | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1997 FORD RANGER | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TO BAKER'S TOWING (OWNER REQUEST) | ADULT | FEMALE | 46 | NO | BIRCH TREE,MO | SHELTER | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 46 | MINOR | NO | BIRCH TREE,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO MERCY ST.FRANCIS HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE SLID ACROSS THE ICE COVERED ROADWAY AND IMPACTED AN EMBANKMENT.