| TPR A K HUGHSTON (527) | 260031082 | 0 | 0 | 01/21/2026 | 5:30AM | OREGON | MO-142 FIVE MILES EAST OF THAYER | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 BUICK LACROSSE | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO LEGACY TOWING (OWNER REQUEST) | ADULT | MALE | 64 | NO | MAMMOTH SPRING,AR | PROGRESSSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 64 | MINOR | UNKNOWN | MAMMOTH SPRING,AR | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO REGIONAL FAMILY MEDICINE IN MOUNTAIN HOME, AR |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE SLID ON ICE COVERED ROADWAY AND BECAME STUCK IN THE PATH OF VEHICLE TWO AND VEHICLE TWO STRUCK VEHICLE ONE.